Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

clevo.com.tw

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for clevo.com.tw below:

 

Add review

clevo.com.tw


 

 

clevo.com.tw stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: clevo.com.tw

Google Index:
View clevo.com.tw Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View clevo.com.tw Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View clevo.com.tw Bing Links
History:
View clevo.com.tw on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  clevo.com.tw
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

clevo.com.tw receives about 1,400 special visitors and 4,340 (3.10 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $7.95/day from advertising revenue. Estimated www service value is $4,612.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank clevo.com.tw is ranked number 217,500 in the globe and 0.00028% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in Taipei, 03, Taiwan and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on clevo.com.tw

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
clevo.com.tw
96.12%96.09%2.6
eip.clevo.com.tw
3.13%2.08%2
OTHER
0%1.87%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

clevo.com.tw Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 7.9%9.3%361339
Belgium 6.6%6.8%28116
Taiwan 4.6%3.5%46933
Poland 4.3%4.5%69461
Singapore 4.2%4.5%29940
Russian Federation 3.6%4.5%185951
India 1.8%1.3%370002
Turkey 1.3%0.6%164825
Indonesia 1.2%2.3%130971

clevo.com.tw popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on clevo.com.tw

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
clevo.com.tw
96.12%96.09%2.6
eip.clevo.com.tw
3.13%2.08%2
OTHER
0%1.87%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 404$4.63
Belgium 295$1.45
Singapore 195$0.58
Russian Federation 195$0.40
Poland 195$0.35
Taiwan 152$0.29
Indonesia 100$0.12
India 56$0.09
Turkey 26$0.03

www.clevo.com.tw visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available

Type Ip Target TTL TXT 3588 TXT 3588 MX ms.clevo.com.tw 3588 SOA 3588 Mname scip2.clevo.com.tw Rname jfkc.clevo.com.tw Serial Number 509 Refresh 900 Retry 600 Expire 28800 Minimum TTL 0 A 61.66.18.26 3588 NS ns.clevo.com.tw 3587 NS dns.clevo.com.tw 3587 NS ns1.clevo.com.tw 3587

 

clevo.com.tw review by google:

Currently Not Available

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.46
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$43.87
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$533.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
341
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
10,221
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
124,352

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 73$0.83
Belgium 35$0.17
Singapore 57$0.17
Poland 64$0.12
Indonesia 58$0.07
Taiwan 24$0.05
India 16$0.03
Russian Federation 12$0.02
Turkey 2$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?