Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

clevo.com.tw

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for clevo.com.tw below:

 

Add review

clevo.com.tw


 

 

clevo.com.tw stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: clevo.com.tw

Google Index:
View clevo.com.tw Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View clevo.com.tw Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View clevo.com.tw Bing Links
History:
View clevo.com.tw on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  clevo.com.tw
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on clevo.com.tw

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
clevo.com.tw
96.12%96.09%2.6
eip.clevo.com.tw
3.13%2.08%2
OTHER
0%1.87%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

clevo.com.tw Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 7.9%9.3%361339
Belgium 6.6%6.8%28116
Taiwan 4.6%3.5%46933
Poland 4.3%4.5%69461
Singapore 4.2%4.5%29940
Russian Federation 3.6%4.5%185951
India 1.8%1.3%370002
Turkey 1.3%0.6%164825
Indonesia 1.2%2.3%130971

clevo.com.tw popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on clevo.com.tw

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
clevo.com.tw
96.12%96.09%2.6
eip.clevo.com.tw
3.13%2.08%2
OTHER
0%1.87%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 404$4.63
Belgium 295$1.45
Singapore 195$0.58
Russian Federation 195$0.40
Poland 195$0.35
Taiwan 152$0.29
Indonesia 100$0.12
India 56$0.09
Turkey 26$0.03

www.clevo.com.tw visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL TXT 3588 TXT 3588 MX ms.clevo.com.tw 3588 SOA 3588 Mname scip2.clevo.com.tw Rname jfkc.clevo.com.tw Serial Number 509 Refresh 900 Retry 600 Expire 28800 Minimum TTL 0 A 61.66.18.26 3588 NS ns.clevo.com.tw 3587 NS dns.clevo.com.tw 3587 NS ns1.clevo.com.tw 3587

 

clevo.com.tw review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.46
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$43.87
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$533.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
341
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
10,221
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
124,352

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 73$0.83
Belgium 35$0.17
Singapore 57$0.17
Poland 64$0.12
Indonesia 58$0.07
Taiwan 24$0.05
India 16$0.03
Russian Federation 12$0.02
Turkey 2$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?